Jahr |
Schützenkönig |
Schützenliesel |
Prinz |
Schülerprinz |
Bambinoprinz |
2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
Rolf Mahlberg (35)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dr. Evelyn Mros (101)
Bezirksliesel
|
|
|
|
|
Kathi Rosenthal (Glücksscheibe)
Jungschützenkaiserin |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Enders (27)
Bambinikaiserin |
|
|
|
|
2018 |
Walter Honerbach (64)
Bezirkskönig
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannelore Enders (81)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
Heinz Oltmanns (61)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katharina Rosenthal (36)
Kreiskönigin 10.1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
Udo Enders (81)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Mahlberg (142)
Bezirksliesel
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Berndt (72) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Oltmanns |
|
|
|
|
2015 |
Hubert Clemens (114)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Kriesten (14)
Kaiserliesel
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Schulz (7)
Diözesanprinzessin
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer (215) |
|
|
|
|
Mia Oltmanns |
|
|
|
|
2014 |
Michael Bendt (73)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edda Mauel (38) |
|
|
|
|
Katharina Rosenthal (185)
Diözesanprinzessin
Bundesprinzessin
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer (98) Kaiserschülerprinzessin
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Enders |
|
|
|
|
2013 |
Rolf Mahlberg (91)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Klier (99)
Bezirksliesel
|
|
|
|
|
Corinna Oltmanns (111) |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Berndt (402) |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
Kerstin Klier (56)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heike Monnens (44)
Bezirksliesel
|
|
|
|
|
Sascha Hahnenberg (35) |
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
Ferdi Lohmüller (115)
Diözesankönig
Bezirkskönig
Kreiskönig 10.1
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Kriesten (54) |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Müller (189) |
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer (72) |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
Monika Bylicki (103) |
|
|
|
|
Else Wolber (74) |
|
|
|
|
Jana Klein (71) |
|
|
|
|
Marcel Döhler (27) |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
Walter Honerbach (21) Diözesankönig Bezirkskönig |
|
|
|
|
Angelica Oltmanns (62) |
|
|
|
|
Corinna Oltmanns (71) |
|
|
|
|
Marcel Döhler (65) |
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
Ferdi Lohmüller (82) |
|
|
|
|
Claudia Prietzel (55) |
|
|
|
|
Angelica Oltmanns (40) |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Fischer |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
Stephen Gasse (107)
Kreiskönig 10.1 |
|
|
|
|
Monika Becker (195) |
Manuela Enders (185) |
|
|
|
|
Bogdan Stanciu (144) |
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
Heinz Thiem (78) |
|
|
|
|
Hedi Michels (122) |
Caroline Gasse (62) |
|
|
|
|
Bruno Gasse (142) |
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
Heinz Thiem (75) |
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Klier (102)
Bezirksliesel
|
Marvin Gasse (93) |
Christian Neugebauer (58) |
|
2004 |
Johannes Hahnenberg (67) Bezirkskönig
Kreiskönig 10.1 |
|
|
|
|
Bärbel Angersbach(55) |
|
|
|
|
Sascha Hahnenberg (10) |
Bruno Gasse (171) |
|
2003 |
Peter Schönenberg (35) |
Elisabeth Kriesten (48) |
Birte Oltmanns (62) |
Corinna Oltmanns (61) |
|
2002 |
Manfred Kerzmann (148) |
|
|
|
|
Annelore Kerzmann(53)
Bezirksliesel |
|
|
|
|
Claudia Prietzel (121) |
Philipp Stawinoga (182) |
|
2001 |
Dieter Bieberstein (184) |
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Klier (54) |
Claudia Prietzel (48) |
|
|
|
|
Maximilian Rekers (39) |
|
2000 |
Heinz Schneider (102) Schützenkaiser |
|
|
|
|
Monika Bylicki (74) |
Claudia Prietzel (53) |
Angelica Oltmanns (215) |
|
1999 |
Peter Schönenberg (68) |
Manuela Oltmanns (31)
Bezirksliesel |
Wolfgang Bückmann (62) |
Lina Honerbach (52) |
|
|
|
|
|
1998 |
Hubert Clemens (57) |
|
|
|
|
Hannelore Schneider (142) |
Wolfgang Bückmann (56) |
Alexander Biegel (49) |
|
1997 |
Günter Kremmin (58) |
|
|
|
|
Gisela Schneider (74) |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bormann (85) |
Petra Schönenberg (211) |
|
1996 |
Heinz Arentz (94) |
|
|
|
|
Finni Hahnenberg (35) |
|
|
|
|
Marc Clemens (79) |
|
|
|
|
Ramona Bückmann (203) |
|
1995 |
Dieter Bieberstein (123) Schützenkaiser |
|
|
|
|
Annemie Bieberstein (53) |
|
|
|
|
Sonja Riesenkönig (90) |
Andre Hahnenberg (92) |
|
1994 |
Johannes Hahnenberg (98) Bezirkskönig |
|
|
|
|
Manuela Oltmanns (69) |
Boris Bylicki (55) |
Ingo Becker (258) |
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
Heinz Schneider (303) |
|
|
|
|
Christine Voigt (69) |
Karsten Bylicki (332) |
Desiree Hahnenberg (12) |
|
1992 |
Günter Rösner (32) |
|
|
|
|
Brigitte Schneider (97) |
Harald Rösner (64) |
Bernhard Schmitt (20) |
|
1991 |
Peter Klier (75) |
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Klier (142) |
Michael Schons (54) |
Frank Schulze (121) |
|
1990 |
<
Heinz Arentz (37) |
|
|
|
|
Hannelore Schneider (35) |
Rolf Mahlberg (11) |
Boris Bylicki (47) |
|
1989 |
Dieter Bieberstein (?) |
|
|
|
|
Gertrud Kurzeja (65) |
Stefan Messner (13) |
Boris Bylicki (201) |
|
1988 |
Günter Hartung (26) |
|
|
|
|
Monika Bylicki (67) |
|
|
|
|
Jörg Matzen (4) |
|
|
|
|
Martina Joisten (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
Hermann-Josef Hausmann (18) |
|
|
|
|
Gertrud Limbach (20) |
Andrea Hänisch (7) |
|
|
|
|
Stefanie Engels (26) |
|
1986 |
Bruno Bylicki (37) |
|
|
|
|
Giesela Schneider (?) |
Harald Rösner (19) |
Boris Bylicki (17) |
|
1985 |
Karl-Heinz Diener (41) |
|
|
|
|
Hubertine Jarzombeck (?) |
Rainer von Meer (298) |
Karsten Bylicki (85) |
|
1984 |
Franz von Meer (17) |
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Meurer (18) |
Sven Matzen (36) |
Karl-Richard Schmalz (27) |
|
1983 |
Willi Mahlberg (18)
|
|
|
|
|
Annemie Bieberstein (?) |
Jürgen von Meer (?) |
Frank Scheben (?) |
|
1982 |
Manfred Meurer |
|
|
|
|
|
Laurenz Kreuser |
Eric van de Flierdt |
|
1981 |
Helmut Klein |
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Sticker |
Peter Jankowski |
|
1980 |
Günter Kremmin |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Kriesten |
Wolfgang Sticker |
|
1979 |
Hans Haybach Schützenkaiser |
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdi Lohmüller |
Jörg Pütz |
|
1978 |
Dieter Bieberstein |
|
|
|
|
|
Franz- Josef Kirchhartz (1 !) |
Andreas Sander |
|
>
1977 |
Bernd Woide |
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Honerbach |
|
|
|
|
Jürgen von Meer |
|
1976 |
Heinrich Mahlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdi Lohmüller |
Rainer von Meer |
|
1975 |
Karl Schurz |
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Klein |
Rainer von Meer |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
Hans Haybach |
|
|
|
|
|
Leo Wirtz |
Walter Honerbach |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
Willi Pütz |
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Klein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
Heinz Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
Jörg Wahlen |
|
|
1971 |
Hans Hilberath |
|
|
|
|
|
Hann-Jörg Limbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
Peter Spilles |
|
|
|
|
|
Helmut Klein |
|
|
1969 |
Jakob Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
Willi Schneider |
|
|
1968 |
Hans Assenmacher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
Willi Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Ferdinand Grohs |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Fischer |
|
|
1965 |
Günter Hartung |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Nücken |
|
|
1964 |
Hans Georg Wahlen |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Fischer |
|
|
1963 |
|
|
Christian Borup |
|
|
1962 |
Hans Haybach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1961 |
Adolf Füllenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1960 |
Winand Lanzerath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1959 |
Willi Mattke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
Josef Kreuder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
Heinz Welter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1956 |
Heinrich Burrenkopf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1955 |
Josef Birkenheier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1954 |
Peter Mahlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1953 |
Willi Fuss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1952 |
Hubert Wisskirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1951 |
Jakob Kann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1950 |
Mathias Sieberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1949 |
|
|
|
|
|
1948 |
|
|
|
|
|
1947 |
|
|
|
|
|
1946 |
|
|
|
|
|
1945 |
|
|
|
|
|