Termine Rundenwettkämpfe 2008/2009

Stand: 15.01.2009

<

Luftgewehr aufgelegt Ü45 ( Di÷zesanklasse B )

Di. 30.09.2008 19.30

Mi. 14.01.2009 19.30

Oberdrees Kun. Gymnich 1184 : 1165 Kun. Gymnich Oberdrees 1152 : 1178
Ahrem Rheinbach 1176 : 1180 Rheinbach Ahrem 1188 : 1174
Euskirchen Weiler-Volkhoven 1175 : 1172 Weiler-Volkhoven Euskirchen 1177 : 1174

Mo. 13.10.2008 19.30

Mo. 26.01.2009 19.30

Kun. Gymnich Euskirchen 1165 : 1185 Euskirchen Kun. Gymnich 1193 : 1170
Rheinbach Oberdrees 1173 : 1179 Oberdrees Rheinbach 1183 : 1182
Weiler-Volkhoven Ahrem 1182 : 1169 Ahrem Weiler-Volkhoven 1176 : 1185

Di. 28.10.2008 19.00

Di. 17.02.2009 19.30

Rheinbach Kun. Gymnich 1171 : 1167 Kun. Gymnich Rheinbach 1166 : 892
Oberdrees Weiler-Volkhoven 1176 : 1184 Weiler-Volkhoven Oberdrees 1187 : 1175
Euskirchen Ahrem 1185 : 1180 Ahrem Euskirchen 1179 : 1182

Mi. 12.11.2008 19.00

Mi. 04.03.2009 19.00

Kun. Gymnich Weiler-Volkhoven 1157 : 1182 Weiler-Volkhoven Kun. Gymnich 1186 : 1161
Ahrem Oberdrees 1173 : 1181 Oberdrees Ahrem 1176 : 1165
Euskirchen Rheinbach 1191 : 1175 Rheinbach Euskirchen 1180 : 1181

Mo. 24.11.2008 19.30

Mo. 16.03.2009 19.30

Ahrem Kun. Gymnich 1182 : 1173 Kun. Gymnich Ahrem 1172 : 1180
Oberdrees Euskirchen 1181 : 1181 Euskirchen Oberdrees 1184 : 1181
Weiler-Volkhoven Rheinbach 1177 : 1169 Rheinbach Weiler-Volkhoven 1176 : 1181




Luftpistole Staffeltage

27.09.2008 Villip 13.12.2008 Oberdrees
11.10.2008 Wormersdorf 10.01.2009 Rheinbach
01.03.2009 Ersdorf gleichzeitig Bezirksschießen 2009



Olympisch Match Staffeltage

23.10.08 u. 30.10.08 Adendorf 20.11.08 u. 27.11.08 Adendorf
15.01.09 u. 22.01.09 Adendorf 07.02.09 Adendorf (Bezirksschießen)



Jung- und Schülerschützen Staffeltage

18.09.2008 Ersdorf/Altendorf 17.10.2008 Rheinbach
29.10.2008 Oberdrees 20.11.2008 Villip
04.12.2008 Adendorf  



Peter-Zavelberg-Gedächtnispokal

28.09.2008

07.12.2008

Wormersdorf Villip 429 : 432 Villip Wormersdorf 461 : 435
Rheinbach Oberdrees 447 : 449 Oberdrees Rheinbach 449 : 449
Adendorf Ersdorf/Altendor 455 : 440 Adendorf Ersdorf/Altendor 456 : 448

12.10.2008

11.01.2009

Wormersdorf Rheinbach 440 : 452 Rheinbach Wormersdorf 446 : 433
Villip Ersdorf/Altendorf 460 : 459 Villip Ersdorf/Altendorf 462 : 451
Adendorf Oberdrees 450 : 449 Oberdrees Adendorf 441 : 458

19.10.2008

25.01.2009

Wormersdorf Oberdrees 438 : 441 Oberdrees Wormersdorf 460 : 434
Rheinbach Ersdorf/Altendorf 451 : 447 Rheinbach Ersdorf/Altendorf 451 : 447
Adendorf Villip 460 : 455 Villip Adendorf 458 : 455

09.11.2008

08.02.2009

Wormersdorf Ersdorf/Altendorf 445 : 449 Womersdorf Ersdorf/Altendorf 426 : 456
Villip Oberdrees 462 : 453 Oberdrees Villip 455 : 449
Rheinbach Adendorf 449 : 461 Adendorf Rheinbach 458 : 446

30.11.2008

15.02.2009

Adendorf Wormersdorf 456 : 441 Wormersdorf Adendorf 0 : 0
Oberdrees Ersdorf/Altendorf 450 : 446 Oberdrees Ersdorf/Altendorf 0 : 0
Rheinbach Villip 453 : 462 Villip Rheinbach 0 : 0

 



Damenpokal

26.09.2008

12.12.2008

Oberdrees Ersdorf/Altendorf 0 : 0 Ersdorf/Altendorf Oberdrees 427 : 437
Villip Adendorf 438 : 434 Adendorf Villip 430 : 440
frei Rheinbach       frei Rheinbach      

10.10.2008

16.01.2009

Rheinbach Oberdrees 420 : 440 Oberdrees Rheinbach 0 : 0
Ersdorf/Altendorf Villip 427 : 443 Villip Ersdorf/Altendorf 0 : 0
frei Adendorf       frei Adendorf      

24.10.2008

30.01.2009

Rheinbach Villip 0 : 0 Villip Rheinbach 0 : 0
Ersdorf/Altendorf Adendorf 423 : 434 Adendorf Ersdorf/Altendorf 0 : 0
frei Oberdrees       frei Oberdrees      

07.11.2008

13.02.2009

Adendorf Rheinbach 436 : 418 Rheinbach Adendorf 0 : 0
Villip Oberdrees 442 : 434 Oberdrees Villip 0 : 0
frei Ersdorf/Altendorf       frei Ersdorf/Altendorf      

28.11.2008

27.02.2009

Adendorf Oberdrees 432 : 427 Oberdrees Adendorf 0 : 0
Rheinbach Ersdorf/Altendorf 422 : 400 Ersdorf/Altendorf Rheinbach 0 : 0
frei Villip       frei Villip