Unsere Majestäten der Patronatsfeste

Jahr Sebastianus Schütze Sebastianus Jungschütze Hubertus Schütze Hubertus Jungschütze
2018 Ferdi Lohmüller (151) Katharina Rosenthal

Hannah Enders
Bambinischützin
Gerhard Kriesten (99) Fenya Orth (97)

Isabelle Enders
Bambinischützin
2017 Udo Enders (77) Laura Schulz(144)

Hannah Enders
Bambinischützin
Rolf Mahlberg (125) Laura Fischer (85)

Hannah Enders
Bambinischützin
2016 Günter Rösner (77) Laura Fischer (129) Udo Enders (160) Timo Hoetgen (77)
2015 Anneliese Schulz (137) Katharina Rosenthal (273) Kerstin Klier (168) Katharina Rosenthal (Glücksscheibe)
2014 Michael Berndt (90) Laura Schulz (66) Heinz Voigt (81) Laura Berndt (133)
2013 Martin Wolf (84) Robert Rosenthal (90) Gerhard Spilles (104) Laura Berndt (154 + Glücksscheibe)
2012 Karl Steiger (92) Corinna Oltmanns (48) Johannes Hahnenberg (53) Robert Rosenthal (30)
2011 Hubert Clemens (95) Katharina Rosenthal (60) Heike Monnens (73) Corinna Oltmanns (222)
2010 Günter Rösner (101) Jana Klein (160) Manfred Meurer (65) Jana Klein (20)
2009 Klaus-Henning Pühl (154) Sebastian Fussel (226) Monika Becker (50) Katharina Rosenthal (156)
2008 Kerstin Klier (111) Florian Diedrich (71) Paul Wüst (56) Sebastian Fussel (61)
2007 Manfred Meurer (132) Bruno Gasse (125) Walter Honerbach (135) Bogdan Stanziu (148)
2006 Manfred Meurer (67) Sascha Hahnenberg (155) Elisabeth Kriesten (85) Manuela Enders (48)
2005 Walter Honerbach (284) Sascha Hahnenberg (113) Gerhard Spilles (170) Bruno Gasse (210)
2004 Bärbel Angersbach (178) Birte Oltmanns (24) Hubert Clemens (112) Sascha Hahnenberg (82)
2003 Elisabeth Kriesten (243) Marvin Gasse (34) Christine Voigt (318) Sascha Hahnenberg (158)
2002 Gerhard Spilles Angelica Oltmanns Elisabeth Kriesten (204) Birte Oltmanns (36)
2001 Dieter Bieberstein ------ Dieter Bieberstein Corinna Oltmanns
2000 Edith Born ------ Paul Bogen Claudia Prietzel
1999 Trudi von Meer Andreas Kerzmann Bruno Bylicki ------
1998 Ferdi Lehmann Andreas Kerzmann Hans Böhnert Annika Schneider
1997 Klaus Henning Pühl Andreas Samulewitz Karin Knortz Annika Schneider
1996 Paul van der Flierdt Andreas Samulewitz Roswitha Clemens Marc Clemens
1995 Finni Hahnenberg Ramona Bückmann Roswitha Clemens Anika Schneider
1994 Horst Röder Boris Bylicki Dieter Bieberstein Wolfgang Bückmann
1993 Hubertine Jarzombek Daniela Schneider Kerstin Klier Boris Bylicki
1992 Peter Klier Daniela Schneider Hannelore Schneider Ingo Becker
1991 Brigitte Feuser Markus Feuser Heribert Kurzeja Torsten Bauer
1990 Josef Schäfer Rolf Mahlberg Ingried Lorek Stefan Messner
1989 Bruno Bylicki Andreas Schons Hann-Jörg Limbach Karsten Bylicki
1988 Karl Heinz Diener Stefan Messner Ferdi Lohmüller Karsten Bylicki
1987 Jürgen von Meer Rainer von Meer Bernd Moers Stefanie Engels
1986 Josef Sievernich Wolfgang Sticker Paul van der Flierdt Boris Bylicki
1985 Gisela Schneider Karl Richard Schmalz August Clemens Sven Matzen
1984 Gerhard Spilles Eric van der Flierdt Dieter Bieberstein Karl Richard Schmalz
1983 Paul van der Flierdt Wolfgang Sticker Paul van der Flierdt Jörg Püts
1982 Alfred Grothemeyer Andreas Kriesten Heinz Schneider Jürgen von Meer
1981 Paul Wüst Wolfgang Sticker Adolf Füllenbach Peter Jankowski
1980 Alfred Grothemeyer Rainer von Meer Siegfried Symannek Rainer von Meer
1979 Heinz Klepke ------ Dieter Bieberstein Jörg Püts
1978 ------ ------ Wolfgang Klein Rainer von Meer
1977 Willi Pütz Heinz Schulz Franz Wolff Laurenz Kreuser
1976 Heinz Pützler Heinz Schulz Erich Klein Heinz Schulz
1975 Josef Schäfer Renate Johnke Josef Schäfer Ursula Gammel
1974 Heinz Pützler Wolfgang Klein Hans Haybach Walter Honerbach
1973 Willi Pütz Franz Josef Kirchhartz Franz Wolff Leo Wirtz
1972 Willi Schneider ------ Gerhard Kriesten ------
1971 Dieter Bieberstein ------ Hans Haybach ------
1970 Wolfgang Fäte Helmut Klein Hans-Peter Hilberath ------
1969 Johann Wienand   Gerhard Spilles  
1968     Hans-Peter Hilberath  
1967     Ferdinand Grohs  
1966     Josef Kreuder  
1965     Gregor Kreuser  
1964     Gregor Kreuser  
1963     Karl Heinz Limbach  
1962     Günter Hartung  
1961     Willi Pütz  
1960     Jakob Kolb  
1959     Paul Wüst  
1958     Karl Heinz Limbach